IMG_20170526_124329_735.jpg

Real Name: Shaina Charmaine

Birthday: September 6, 1987

Nationality: American

Primary residence: Atlanta, Georgia

Hometown: Harrells, North Carolina

Known for: My lips, my eyes

Status: Newcomer

Talents: Singer, Songwriter, Model 

Music Style: Neo-Soul, Trap-Soul, R&B, Hip-hop

Muse for: The Fresh Reserve; Jalen’s BBQ; Bellezza Umana

Interests: Foodie, go-carts, cartoons and pajamas

Favorite Artists: Jazmine Sullivan, Anita Baker, John P. Kee

Favorite Quote:  "It always seems impossible until it's done."  -Nelson Mandela

 

 

Copyright © 2018 by Mayne

All rights reserved. No part of this publication may be reproduced, distributed, or transmitted in any form or by any means, including photocopying, recording, or other electronic or mechanical methods, without the prior written permission of the publisher, except in the case of brief quotations embodied in critical reviews and certain other noncommercial uses permitted by copyright law.